Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5
Optical design
Average brightness in this leaguePhysical characteristics
With a lens filter diameter of 52 mm commonly filter size, gives you a variety of filter options.Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 purchase historyTrending down 4.2%/mo
Prices have been easing around 4.2% per month — sellers are flexible, aim for deals below $48.00.
Best deals
981 of 1957 tracked sales (50%) closed at or under the $48.00 fair value.
- Aug 4, 2025$2.00$-46.00 / typical
- Mar 31, 2025$4.00$-44.00 / typical
- Nov 21, 2024$5.00$-43.00 / typical
- Mar 31, 2025$5.00$-43.00 / typical
- May 26, 2025$5.00$-43.00 / typical
eBay Auctions
No active auctions found.
Technical Specifications
Similar Lenses
Reviews
Telephoto Compact telephoto lens. Being used on a Sony Mirrorless camera with good result.
Value purchase Excellent value for money lens that was as described
Очень резкий, легкий, портретное фокусное расстояние. Легко фокусироваться. Несмотря на возраст объектив в отличном состоянии. Все функции работают. Приятно держать в руках.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5?
Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 is a camera lens with 135mm focal length, a maximum aperture of f/3.5/22, for the M42 mount, supporting the Full frame format.
What mount is the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 compatible with?
Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 uses a M42 mount and supports the Full frame format.
How much does the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 cost?
Based on recent eBay sold listings the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 typically sells for around $2.00. Actual prices vary with condition and seller.
Is the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 a good lens?
Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5 has a community rating of 4.7/5 from 33 review(s).
Which lenses are similar to the Unigor Auto 135mm f/3.5?
Similar lenses include Amicam 135mm f/2.8 Multi-Coated 135T, Astron 135mm f/2.8, Eyemik 135mm f/1.8 Auto Multi-Coated.